Andalucía - Campeonato Autonómico de RRCC

Domingo, 25 Junio 2017 - Domingo, 25 Junio 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba001300000
2Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga001230000
3Jenifer Roman MolinaDamasSevilla00880000
4Alejandro Romero PalaciosJuniorChipiona001110000
5Antonio Sutil GutierrezTerceraLinares001100000
6Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga001240000
7Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla001180000
8Juan Antonio RamosSegundaCordoba/madrid001260000
9José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla001390000