Navarra - Campeonato Autonómico de RRCC

Domingo, 11 Junio 2017 - Domingo, 11 Junio 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5Total
1Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra1713161815
2Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui1810121513
3Hector Segura SanzTerceraAldeanueva De Ebro151410714
4Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)1712191815
5Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto1313171812
6Eusebio Pejenaute PérezTerceraMilagro1811171714
7Nicolás Martínez LópezSegundaNajera 169141618
8Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 1115181818