País Vasco - Campeonato Autonómico de RRCC

Domingo, 02 Julio 2017 - Domingo, 02 Julio 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Juan GardeazabalVeteranosAlava161617181500
2Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 111216121300
3Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)161810171800
4Ekaitz Sarriegui Irribarria TerceraBeasain 8139101400
5Julen ArdanzaTerceraAbadiño161515141600
6David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)161814191900
7José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa181818171900
8Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio151315191900