Valencia - Campeonato Autonómico de RRCC

Sábado, 01 Julio 2017 - Sábado, 01 Julio 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4Des.Total
1Vicente Moya MurciaVeteranosCorbera (valencia)211622200
2Vicente Martinez SalvadorVeteranosBenicarlo191620120
3Carlos Francisco Carbonell FuentesJuniorAlicante192122130
4Jorge Castillo PallaresTerceraSan Juan De Moro161921160
5Manuel Moya BodiTerceraCorbera (valencia)161922160
6Daniel Sanz Clerigues TerceraBenifayo10614120
7Elías Tena PerezSegundaBenicarlo191924190
8David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)222121230
9Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 201923220
10Manuel Marza CentellesSegundaVinaros142024190
11Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto242224220
12Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia192123230
13David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo202122220