Toledo - Copa de España de Compak Sporting

Viernes, 15 Septiembre 2017 - Sábado, 16 Septiembre 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Primitivo Vidal BañonVeteranosYecla0000000
2Beatriz Laparra CuencaVeteranosAlmansa2523232422240
3Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba2324252124240
4Francisco Alende MelladoVeteranosMadrid2220182022220
5Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 0000000
6Antonio Perez BermúdezTerceraCadiz2420222323230
7Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)0000000
8Eduardo Oscar Martin HernandezTerceraBurgos0000000
9Pedro Luis BosqueTerceraCastejon De Monegros0000000
10José Miguel Trujillo Jiménez TerceraArchidona 0000000
11Celedonio Molina FurnietTerceraArchidona2018222322220
12Emilio Arjona AragónTerceraArchidona (malaga)2019231820170
13Jose Jesus Lujan AbiaTerceraAlbacete2218201922190
14Ricardo Pardal GallegoTercera(valladolid)2319222425230
15Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizTerceraBurgos0000000
16Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)0000000
17Sergio Castillo BravoTerceraOllauri2220202023210
18Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto2322192121200
19Daniel Sanz Clerigues TerceraBenifayo2420232019220
20Manuel Marza CentellesSegundaVinaros2523242122240
21Francisco Javier Miravalles SotosSegundaTeresa De Cofrentes2321222122200
22Elías Tena PerezSegundaBenicarlo2416212222200
23Daniel Cebreiro GarciaSegundaSantiago 0000000
24Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)0000000
25Jorge Castillo PallaresSegundaSan Juan De Moro0000000
26Felix Antonio Navarro RuperezSegundaCiguÑuela (valladolid)0000000
27Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia2421232222220
28Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 2318232225210
29José Fenoll GiménezSegundaYecla 0000000
30Nicolás Martínez LópezSegundaNajera 2320192421220
31Jose Antonio AguinagaldeSegundaEtxalar2420232220190
32Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 2521232424220
33David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2423222524250
34Mario Del Pozo MartínezPrimeraMadrid0000000
35José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa2318252224230
36Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera0000000
37José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla2525242123250
38Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas2423242324230
39Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla2520222325250
40Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio2320211924210
41Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida2422222424240