Galicia - Campeonato de España de RRCC

Jueves, 20 Julio 2017 - Domingo, 23 Julio 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Total
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba15800000
2Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra16400000
3Juan GardeazabalVeteranosAlava15600000
4Emilio Verdasco CaroVeteranosAlmendral14200000
5Joaquin Soler MillaVeteranosOnda13200000
6Primitivo Vidal BañonVeteranosYecla15600000
7Manuel Vicente Rodriguez CortesVeteranosÁvila15500000
8Francisco Alende MelladoVeteranosMadrid12900000
9Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga13500000
10Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa16900000
11Jenifer Roman MolinaDamasSevilla9300000
12Carlos Francisco Carbonell FuentesJuniorAlicante16400000
13Alejandro Calvo MuñozJuniorMontealegre Del Castillo16500000
14Alejandro Romero PalaciosJuniorChipiona15900000
15Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 000000
16Miguel Garcia CalvoTerceraMontealegre Del Castillo12500000
17RubÉn LÓpez CabreraTerceraBadajoz13800000
18Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid13100000
19Carlos SantiagoTerceraOlmedo 11800000
20Ruben Morlanes GonzalezTerceraZaragoza15800000
21David Belloso Riaño TerceraCalahorra 15300000
22Ricardo Pardal GallegoTercera(valladolid)14300000
23Carlos Facundo AlbesaTerceraCalaceite15300000
24Manuel Marza CentellesTerceraVinaros15300000
25Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló13800000
26Sergio Castillo BravoTerceraOllauri16600000
27Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)15200000
28Jorge Castillo PallaresTerceraSan Juan De Moro16000000
29Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)15000000
30Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 14400000
31Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid16900000
32Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz15400000
33Elías Tena PerezSegundaBenicarlo16100000
34Miguel Balmori MartinezSegundaSimancas (valladolid)14300000
35David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)16900000
36Felix Antonio Navarro RuperezSegundaCiguÑuela (valladolid)15200000
37Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla14300000
38David Tena PerezSegundaBenicarlo17600000
39Daniel Cebreiro GarciaSegundaSantiago 17000000
40Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)14600000
41Nicolás Martínez LópezSegundaNajera 17500000
42José Fenoll GiménezSegundaYecla 14300000
43Mikel Elorrieta GoirienaSegundaGoiherri- Erandio15100000
44Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga15400000
45Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 15900000
46José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa16300000
47Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas17300000
48Jaime Valentín VaraPrimeraAzuqueca De Henares 18000000
49Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia17900000
50José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla17200000
51Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla17100000
52Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio17000000
53Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto16900000
54Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera17100000
55Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida16100000