La Rioja - Campeonato Autonómico RRCC FINAL

Domingo, 02 Julio 2017 - Domingo, 02 Julio 2017

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4Total
1Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra16172018
2Eduardo Oscar Martin HernandezTerceraBurgos1115812
3Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizTerceraBurgos17161413
4Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui19131713
5Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto15191521
6Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)19151514
7David Belloso Riaño TerceraCalahorra 18182023
8Eusebio Pejenaute PérezTerceraMilagro17202119
9Nicolás Martínez LópezSegundaNajera 17201820
10David Ortega PeñaSegundaLogroño17192118
11Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 22191914