Copa España Compak

Sábado, 10 Marzo 2018 - Domingo, 11 Marzo 2018

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7C-8Des.Total
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba18252322252218240
2Juan GardeazabalVeteranosAlava19242320231819250
3Francisco Alende MelladoVeteranosMadrid22231921161920220
4Manuel Vicente Rodriguez CortesVeteranosAvila16192121231916210
5Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa23242222242321240
6Conchi FernandezDamasTudela De Duero13761071310160
7Rosa Gomez YañezDamasMadrid000000000
8Lola Garcia MartinezDamasFuenlabrada20222219192119210
9Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga000000000
10Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 24192223171217240
11Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)21222324232321210
12Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto19222017221815200
13Asier GardeazabalTerceraAmurrio21212019202018200
14Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló18182315151614130
15Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)21202224211222210
16Manuel Mora EspejoTerceraMilagro17191919191113210
17Alberto Verdasco AlfonsoTerceraAlmendral (badajoz)21192322222221200
18Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa18182017211922230
19Angel Lopez PalomaresTerceraAnna13211918211821200
20Providencio Lopez PalomaresTerceraEnguera21221821172017180
21Carlos Facundo AlbesaTerceraCalaceite21232217211916200
22Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)000000000
23Jose Javier Elduayen PérezTerceraPamplona21151719132219170
24Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid21172019181617190
25Francisco Carrasco TerceraAlmendralejo19242219222117230
26Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)16172120221921240
27Iñaki Ortiz Honorato SegundaErandio20232424222422240
28Agustín Ortega PuentesSegundaValladolid18202219162011210
29Juan Antonio RamosSegundaCordoba/madrid22242222202024240
30Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga000000000
31Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)22242323181818230
32Felix Antonio Navarro RuperezSegundaCiguÑuela (valladolid)000000000
33Francisco Javier Arrondo PérezSegundaGolmayo (soria)21242124212322240
34David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)22182221232422210
35Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz19162024232119210
36Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid23242320232024230
37Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia24221923212022210
38Sergio Castillo BravoSegundaOllauri17182122242321250
39Daniel Cebreiro GarciaPrimeraSantiago 23212219192120230
40Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 22232525212022250
41Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo21222223242318240
42Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida23232123242324200
43José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa23242022242424230
44David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo22252223222324220
45Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto000000000
46Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla22232124242224240
47Manuel Marza CentellesPrimeraVinaros23232223222219200
48Jaime Valentín VaraPrimeraAzuqueca De Henares 25252324222325220
49Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas22222321222123250