Grand Prix Fitasc de España

Sábado, 10 Marzo 2018 - Domingo, 11 Marzo 2018

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7C-8DesTotal
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba000000000
2Francisco MartinVeteranosLa Roca Del Valles21181717181719190
3Francisco Alende MelladoVeteranosMadrid24191219191714180
4Juan GardeazabalVeteranosAlava18221920172323170
5Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra23211919212023220
6Jenifer Roman MolinaDamasSevilla101113161491390
7Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa23231920232323200
8Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)19211823221822220
9Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 23202024202116180
10Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)000000000
11Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe000000000
12Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizTerceraBurgos000000000
13Juan Diego Molina CorredorTerceraHigueruela 17161613171716170
14Josep Moner CongostTerceraRoses21211721201911140
15Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa21211319182015160
16Sergio Carromero FernándezTerceraOlmedo 000000000
17Manuel DovadoTerceraMalaga19181518191815160
18Julen ArdanzaTerceraAbadiño23212019181920180
19Aurelio Bachiller MartinTerceraVila Real21152020201515150
20Providencio Lopez PalomaresTerceraEnguera18151917131314140
21Angel Lopez PalomaresTerceraAnna21201817141717140
22Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto18171318161920150
23Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid20241715171921200
24Carlos Facundo AlbesaTerceraCalaceite000000000
25Manuel Mora EspejoTerceraMilagro22151915191814160
26Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui000000000
27Carlos Martínez AvellanedaTerceraSabadell17161012161910130
28Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló20171520151917160
29Xavi Rodriguez FiguerasSegundaCardedeu24221921242121170
30Iñaki Ortiz Honorato SegundaErandio24191719232219200
31Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)24211819212419190
32Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia19191722202015130
33Artemio Formoso BarroSegundaAs Pontes19201721192317190
34Sergio Castillo BravoSegundaOllauri000000000
35Francisco Antonio Gordillo VaqueroSegundaGirona19161817202014190
36Joaquim Periañez RouraSegundaLa Roca Del Valles24201522222320170
37Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz000000000
38Jorge Castillo PallaresSegundaSan Juan De Moro23212119222118220
39Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)23201921232221170
40David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)21232020242420200
41Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid24221919172017190
42Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 21201817182123180
43Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo21182119202019200
44José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla252222232123232017
45Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 21221820182319180
46Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto25221821212322230
47Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida23202121202220230
48Miguel Lucea VillanuevaPrimeraLarraga000000000
49José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa23212022242019210
50Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo24231917222116160
51Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia22192322232222190
52Nicolás Martínez LópezPrimeraNajera 000000000
53Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla24202221232221180
54David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo242323221925222116
55Manuel Marza CentellesPrimeraVinaros23222119212120180