Copa España RRCC

Sábado, 26 Mayo 2018 - Domingo, 27 Mayo 2018

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba1922212423200
2Jose Yago JuanVeteranosYecla2119152323240
3Francisco Alende MelladoVeteranosMadrid2120212022180
4Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra0000000
5Eusebio Pejenaute PérezVeteranosMilagro1720231819190
6Ramon Gutierrez EzquerraVeteranosLeza0000000
7Manuel Vicente Rodriguez CortesVeteranosAvila1619181717210
8Vicente Martinez SalvadorVeteranosBenicarlo1716202116180
9Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa2324192420220
10Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga1620191820170
11Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 1519212220200
12Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)2221211521190
13Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizTerceraBurgos1819211917190
14Jose Alberto Perez EscribanoTerceraZaragoza814101116160
15Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe1513151520140
16Esteban Rodriguez LuqueTerceraNajera2021212123210
17Sergio Carromero FernándezTerceraOlmedo 0000000
18Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza1012181418170
19Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa1622201715180
20José Antonio Sánchez MontesTerceraMadrid1819201925190
21Providencio Lopez PalomaresTerceraEnguera151517171900
22Angel Lopez PalomaresTerceraAnna1718141717140
23Manuel Mora EspejoTerceraMilagro2118172022210
24Carlos Facundo AlbesaTerceraCalaceite2116211718190
25Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui1117192119190
26Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)0000000
27Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló1610191517150
28Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto1416181618200
29Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)0000000
30Jose Javier Elduayen PérezTerceraPamplona1720192219150
31Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)2118221923200
32Iñaki Ortiz Honorato SegundaErandio2020232121210
33José Fenoll GiménezSegundaYecla 1924222120180
34Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz1921192021160
35Joaquim Periañez RouraSegundaLa Roca Del Valles1718242322230
36Francisco Antonio Gordillo VaqueroSegundaGirona1720181818160
37Sergio Castillo BravoSegundaOllauri1819182121230
38Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia1921192520220
39Ricardo Pardal GallegoSegunda(valladolid)2021182320190
40Agustín Ortega PuentesSegundaValladolid2116172121180
41Juan Antonio RamosSegundaCordoba/madrid2118202021220
42Felix Antonio Navarro RuperezSegundaCiguÑuela (valladolid)1917172220210
43Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid2221202021180
44Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga1721191919220
45Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)0000000
46Juan Azorín FerrizSegundaYecla1320221719190
47Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 1823201922140
48Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo1918172120230
49Jorge Castillo PallaresSegundaSan Juan De Moro1723201922140
50Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla1719191920220
51Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 2119212120200
52Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto2322212223190
53Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia2325202424240
54Nicolás Martínez LópezPrimeraNajera 2122182220170
55Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida2420252321230
56José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa2323252322190
57Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2021192220190
58Miguel Lucea VillanuevaPrimeraLarraga2422232524200
59Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla2220202419230
60David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2323252123230