Campeonato España Compak

Viernes, 15 Junio 2018 - Domingo, 17 Junio 2018

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7C-8DesTotal
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba21222225202125230
2Vicente Martinez SalvadorVeteranosBenicarlo000000000
3Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra21212321182221220
4Ramon Gutierrez EzquerraVeteranosLeza15192022101415170
5Francisco Alende MelladoVeteranosMadrid19172019202021220
6Eusebio Pejenaute PérezVeteranosMilagro22202019211520160
7Jose Yago JuanVeteranosYecla20201922231717210
8Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa22172124202225240
9Conchi FernandezDamasTudela De Duero000000000
10Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 21211820152124230
11Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)21172522191822230
12Alvaro Martin LopezJuniorBurgos000000000
13Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizTerceraBurgos000000000
14Sergio Carromero FernándezTerceraOlmedo 000000000
15David Belloso Riaño TerceraCalahorra 22232222222220240
16Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe000000000
17Jorge Pasquier MartÍnez TerceraAlfaro16212220111722210
18José Antonio Sánchez MontesTerceraMadrid21191922221922190
19Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza17181922121222160
20Jose Alberto Perez EscribanoTerceraZaragoza15121818131321140
21Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid18122019191820190
22David Sancho BosqueTerceraAlcañiz13172019171522200
23Asier GardeazabalTerceraAmurrio18212321161618230
24Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)20222221191622240
25Manuel Mora EspejoTerceraMilagro16162121181819150
26Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)000000000
27Carlos Facundo AlbesaTerceraCalaceite21201923162323220
28Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto16202022191722220
29Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui17182318171421200
30Angel Lopez PalomaresTerceraAnna14181714141516160
31Providencio Lopez PalomaresTerceraEnguera121800201216190
32Eduardo Oscar Martin HernandezTerceraBurgos000000000
33Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)20201819181322190
34José Fenoll GiménezSegundaYecla 000000000
35Iñaki Ortiz Honorato SegundaErandio20242023191823240
36Roberto Rodríguez Fernandez SegundaSilleda (pontevedra)23191920162324230
37Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo20222223191721210
38JosÉ SeguÍ SellÉsSegundaAgullent21152321191921250
39Artemio Gascon MalladaSegundaHuesca16201522141820180
40Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia21222422202023250
41Sergio Castillo BravoSegundaOllauri22212122221922240
42Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz25192121212223200
43David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)22232323222325220
44Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 000000000
45Hector Segura SanzSegundaAldeanueva De Ebro22222320202321230
46Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)23152222182024220
47Jorge Castillo PallaresSegundaSan Juan De Moro22181923211725230
48Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid22212021221824240
49David Ortega PeñaSegundaLogroño000000000
50Juan Azorín FerrizSegundaYecla000000000
51Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga19182121152225180
52Daniel Cebreiro GarciaPrimeraSantiago 21222216202223220
53Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 23222222232219220
54José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla22242422222520250
55Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia24242223202122230
56Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas25192222212223250
57Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto21232121182116250
58Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla23212524201925250
59Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida22232224222524240
60José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa23202322172324210
61Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera18222124182421240
62Miguel Lucea VillanuevaPrimeraLarraga23222423181924240
63David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo23242522242524240
64Nicolás Martínez LópezPrimeraNajera 23201921211923230
65Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo22232122172421250