Campeonato España RRCC

Viernes, 27 Julio 2018 - Domingo, 29 Julio 2018

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7C-8DesTotal
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba19152017202423210
2Vicente Martinez SalvadorVeteranosBenicarlo000000000
3Eusebio Pejenaute PérezVeteranosMilagro18202020201818240
4Jose Yago JuanVeteranosYecla23222018211918170
5Ramon Gutierrez EzquerraVeteranosLeza15221814201217220
6Manuel Vicente Rodriguez CortesVeteranosAvila20202119172116200
7Luis Martínez GarcíaVeteranosTurégano21222120181819110
8Jenifer Roman MolinaDamasSevilla14161913161816180
9Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa21212220202122220
10Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga18191820161917190
11Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)000000000
12Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 000000000
13Mario AndradeJuniorZaragoza 18161516201520160
14Sergio Carromero FernándezTerceraOlmedo 22212219182122200
15José Antonio Sánchez MontesTerceraMadrid19151415181222160
16Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui000000000
17Juan Diego Molina CorredorTerceraHigueruela 131413000000
18Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid19151718141714180
19Carlos Martínez AvellanedaTerceraSabadell000000000
20Jose Alberto Perez EscribanoTerceraZaragoza1317161112128110
21Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa17161420191414190
22Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza000000000
23Josep Moner CongostTerceraRoses17151917171819190
24Faustino Rodríguez FernandezTerceraOlmedo000000000
25Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe000000000
26Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizTerceraBurgos13201818171518150
27Rodolfo Najera GonzalezTerceraHaro (la Rioja)000000000
28Valentin Pinto MoroTerceraMungia (bizkaia)000000000
29Manuel Mora EspejoTerceraMilagro18141615211515130
30Carlos Facundo AlbesaTerceraCalaceite16161923202021190
31Pedro Luis BosqueTerceraCastejon De Monegros000000000
32Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló000000000
33Angel Lopez PalomaresTerceraAnna000000000
34Providencio Lopez PalomaresTerceraEnguera000000000
35Juan Carlos Pesquera Martín TerceraCuellar (segovia) 16161818142218170
36Eduardo Oscar Martin HernandezTerceraBurgos000000000
37José Fenoll GiménezSegundaYecla 000000000
38Iñaki Ortiz Honorato SegundaErandio20221920222325240
39Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)000000000
40Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia19212021222020210
41Juan Antonio RamosSegundaCordoba/madrid000000000
42Miguel Garcia CalvoSegundaMontealegre Del Castillo181919000000
43Francisco Antonio Gordillo VaqueroSegundaGirona18161620211820200
44Sergio Castillo BravoSegundaOllauri23171521232218190
45David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)18182019202119190
46JosÉ SeguÍ SellÉsSegundaAgullent18181820191619190
47Felix Antonio Navarro RuperezSegundaCiguÑuela (valladolid)20211721202323240
48Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla21192021201821200
49Hector Segura SanzSegundaAldeanueva De Ebro000000000
50Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid20222217232119190
51Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz000000000
52Juan Azorín FerrizSegundaYecla000000000
53Fernando Llorente PeciñaSegundaBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)21191615202216220
54José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla20232423222421250
55Daniel Cebreiro GarciaPrimeraSantiago 000000000
56Alejandro Calvo MuñozPrimeraMontealegre Del Castillo23191821211915200
57Miguel Lucea VillanuevaPrimeraLarraga19192117192421230
58Nicolás Martínez LópezPrimeraNajera 21201719202117230
59Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida22242119232022190
60Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia24232221222124220
61Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla21222119252422230
62Julian Moreno VillarPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto000000000
63José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa20221919242021240
64Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo19172020202118220
65Jaime Valentín VaraPrimeraAzuqueca De Henares 23182223201923210
66Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera22222221242324250
67Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas000000000
68David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo20202020222020230