País Vasco

Sábado, 23 Junio 2018 - Sábado, 23 Junio 2018

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Luis Martínez GarcíaVeteranosTurégano0000000
2Josu Eguren Lazpita JuniorAtxondo 131715152000
3Ivan Fuentes TrigueroTerceraLegazpi141616131100
4Jorge Pasquier MartÍnez TerceraAlfaro0000000
5Julen ArdanzaTerceraAbadiño141917161600
6Iñaki Ortiz Honorato SegundaErandio151820191700
7David RoblesSegundaVillabona (gipuzkoa)161719171400
8Juanjo NarraspeSegundaBeasain171617171900
9Hector Segura SanzSegundaAldeanueva De Ebro0000000
10José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa171818181600