Copa de España de Compak Sporting

Sábado, 16 Marzo 2019 - Domingo, 17 Febrero 2019

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7C-8Total
1Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba00000000
2Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto2223232421252121
3Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra2421212318242323
4Nieves Maria Galvañ LopezDamasAspe81615165101214
5Alejandro Romero PalaciosJuniorChipiona2222232022252022
6Jon Ortiz Honorato TerceraErandio1721162015181922
7Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui2319152014182123
8Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza2120132216151617
9Leandro MartinTerceraOlmedo 00000000
10Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto1918192222162016
11Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe1719141418161513
12Daniel Cebreiro GarciaSegundaSantiago 2023202320222024
13Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz2321222218182220
14Carlos Facundo AlbesaSegundaCalaceite2021192215202116
15José Antonio Romero RaposoSegundaChipiona2122202020202220
16Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo2224192015222121
17Alex Laborda Del ArcoSegundaBorja 2220222213192022
18Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 1823222120201822
19Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio2425222417202421
20Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia2425232423232223
21Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla2225232218202522
22Jonathan Martinez Ruiz PrimeraValencia00000000
23David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2422222420222221
24Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida2524182320222423