Copa de España de RRCC

Sábado, 18 Mayo 2019 - Domingo, 19 Mayo 2019

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Juan GardeazabalSuper VeteranosAlava1919182219190
2Luis Miguel Rosales ArnaizVeteranosBurgos2017171714170
3Jose Yago JuanVeteranosYecla2118221921210
4Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto2120232322210
5Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra2319212218190
6Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba0000000
7Jose Ramon Gutierrez EzquerraVeteranosLeza (alava)0000000
8Eusebio Pejenaute PérezVeteranosMilagro0000000
9Nieves Maria Galvañ LopezDamasAspe14101210990
10Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa2324212320240
11Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga191721209220
12Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)2224202321220
13Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa2217201714200
14Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza0000000
15Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló2016191516170
16Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid2013191917170
17Eduardo Oscar Martin HernandezTerceraBurgos1218181411110
18Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe1618171817140
19Jesus Manuel Saenz SalinasTerceraRincon De Soto2012192018190
20Francisco Jose San MartinTerceraYecla0000000
21Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui2016171718170
22Vicente Moya MurciaTerceraCorbera (valencia)2117142220180
23Juan Antonio RamosSegundaCordoba/madrid1919222216190
24Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla2216232219180
25Joaquim Periañez RouraSegundaLa Roca Del Valles2421172219180
26Jose Lucena NietoSegundaCordoba1915141716200
27José Antonio Romero RaposoSegundaChipiona2021162017190
28Sergio Carromero FernándezSegundaOlmedo 0000000
29Carlos Santiago SegundaOlmedo 0000000
30Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz1820212020190
31Alex Laborda Del ArcoSegundaBorja 2020192219190
32Carlos Facundo AlbesaSegundaCalaceite2018202317210
33Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo0000000
34Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)2223202222200
35Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia2320182421240
36Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 2014182121170
37Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2218202218210
38Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia2120232220210
39Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 2122222319190
40Francisco Javier Miravalles SotosPrimeraTeresa De Cofrentes2220192121210
41Jaime Valentín VaraPrimeraAzuqueca De Henares 2524252422230
42Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio2221242123220
43Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla2519242319210
44Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida2322212221220
45José Manuel Rodriguez AndujarPrimeraSevilla2522222521240
46David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2223202322230
47Hispatek PruebasPrimeraCiudad 0000000
48Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera2123162322230
49Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas2021202221210