Campeonato de España de Compak Sporting

Viernes, 28 Junio 2019 - Domingo, 30 Junio 2019

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7C-8Total
1Juan GardeazabalSuper VeteranosAlava1925212421232422
2Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba00000000
3Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra2024212025252415
4Fernando Llorente PeciñaVeteranosBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)1923212223232323
5Jose Yago JuanVeteranosYecla2025232123222221
6Jose Ramon Gutierrez EzquerraVeteranosLeza (alava)00000000
7Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto2023242023231923
8Eusebio Pejenaute PérezVeteranosMilagro2223232221222316
9Luis Martínez GarcíaVeteranosTurégano00000000
10Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga1722202021221921
11Nieves Maria Galvañ LopezDamasAspe00000000
12Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa2325242325222422
13Alejandro Romero PalaciosJuniorChipiona1924242324252422
14Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)2025252423252323
15Faustino Rodríguez FernandezTerceraOlmedo1521171821182016
16Alberto Maestre HidalgoTerceraAvila00000000
17Javier Sadaba SadabaTerceraAyegui2425202222202023
18Óscar Valsero Rodriguez TerceraValladolid1724181722192116
19Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa2022222123242120
20Juan Carlos Pesquera Martín TerceraCuellar (segovia) 00000000
21Javier AlmodovarTerceraAspe2121221822211616
22Jesús Aragón VelascoTerceraMadrid00000192320
23Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid1621202221211819
24Leandro MartinTerceraOlmedo 00000000
25Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza1818152421171819
26Jon Ortiz Honorato TerceraErandio1823211720182118
27Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló2021201820152216
28Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid2123222323172021
29Rodolfo Najera GonzalezSegundaHaro (la Rioja)00000000
30Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga1824201823232220
31Roberto Rodríguez Fernandez SegundaSilleda (pontevedra)2424222421252324
32Jose Lucena NietoSegundaCordoba1721242122212120
33José Antonio Sánchez MontesSegundaMadrid1923201823192018
34Daniel Cebreiro GarciaSegundaSantiago 2222252023252421
35Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 2219202022212321
36Carlos Facundo AlbesaSegundaCalaceite2224212222222321
37Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)1623222022212316
38Sergio Carromero FernándezSegundaOlmedo 2019242320192318
39Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo1820231822232122
40Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz1622202420202123
41Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia2024252025252322
42José Antonio Romero RaposoSegundaChipiona2225211924222121
43Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla1821232422242218
44Alex Laborda Del ArcoSegundaBorja 00000000
45Carlos Santiago SegundaOlmedo 2022212223231920
46Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida2025242224242422
47Miguel Lucea VillanuevaPrimeraLarraga2023222125222421
48Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera1821202323252521
49Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas2125222424242424
50Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 2025252023222322
51Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2125222524242422
52Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio2323222325222323
53Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla2425252324242522
54David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo1725242324242124
55José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa2222242223231923
56Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia2324252325242422