Campeonato de España de RRCC

Viernes, 26 Julio 2019 - Domingo, 28 Julio 2019

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6C-7Total
1Juan GardeazabalSuper VeteranosAlava1923232118211815
2Antonio Montes SeguraVeteranosCórdoba1522212019212318
3Luis Carlos Sanz SeguraVeteranosCalahorra1921212120181718
4Jose Yago JuanVeteranosYecla1719222414202218
5Jose Ramon Gutierrez EzquerraVeteranosLeza (alava)00000000
6Fernando Llorente PeciñaVeteranosBoadilla Del Monte (madrid)1818222220211617
7Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto22222221170017
8Primitivo Vidal BañonVeteranosYecla1720232116221918
9Cristina Florido Rando DamasMalaga1216162020181718
10Nieves Maria Galvañ LopezDamasAspe00000000
11Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa2223242420222422
12Alejandro Romero PalaciosJuniorChipiona2123222222242123
13Fabian Romero MillanJuniorFuente Alamo ( Ab)1521222120252118
14Eduardo Oscar Martin HernandezTerceraBurgos00000000
15Francisco CalvetTerceraTerrassa1322192122231822
16Ignacio Medrano PÉrezTerceraAlicante1516201915212316
17Jesús Aragón VelascoTerceraMadrid00000000
18Agustin Fernandez SanchezTerceraVillarrobledo1118191717142015
19Raúl Gomez BlancoTerceraHumanes De Madrid00000000
20Faustino Rodríguez FernandezTerceraOlmedo00000000
21Jesus Sanchez TomeyTerceraZaragoza00000000
22Jordi Lorente MartinTerceraTorelló819201714162214
23Juan Carlos Pesquera Martín TerceraCuellar (segovia) 00000000
24Carlos Martínez AvellanedaTerceraSabadell1215131216131513
25Leandro MartinTerceraOlmedo 00000000
26Fabian Romero MartinezSegundaFuente Alamo ( Ab)2019231519222219
27Daniel Cebreiro GarciaSegundaSantiago 2224191820242220
28Roberto Rodríguez Fernandez SegundaSilleda (pontevedra)2022242220161921
29José Antonio Sánchez MontesSegundaMadrid1518191713191915
30Mario Del Pozo MartínezSegundaMadrid00000000
31Antonio Perez BermúdezSegundaCadiz1721221919221919
32Carlos Santiago SegundaOlmedo 00000000
33Antonio Molina AguilarSegundaMalaga1822211813232213
34Rodolfo Najera GonzalezSegundaHaro (la Rioja)00000000
35Daniel Bocanegra VillalonSegundaSevilla00000000
36Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo2119222017232121
37Sergio Carromero FernándezSegundaOlmedo 00000000
38Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 2219192219222220
39Carlos Facundo AlbesaSegundaCalaceite2022222116202016
40José Antonio Romero RaposoSegundaChipiona1819221918241617
41Fernando Jaime Bobadilla Solana PrimeraCalahorra 1720252119232216
42Iñaki Ortiz Honorato PrimeraErandio1822232419252118
43Jaime Valentín VaraPrimeraAzuqueca De Henares 2323252422222220
44Edgar Bosch TufetPrimeraLleida2122241921202320
45BbiPrimeraMadrid00000000
46David RoblesPrimeraVillabona (gipuzkoa)2023242219202317
47José Manuel Zalacain PrimeraIrun Guipuzcoa1724252019212119
48Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia00000000
49Pedro Vergara GarrigosPrimeraAlpera2216232019252320
50Javier Yago GonzalezPrimeraYecla2319222217232218
51Miguel Lucea VillanuevaPrimeraLarraga2120252319222122
52Jesus Gracia Martin DelgadoPrimeraBargas2222232023232321
53David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo2323242321241920
54Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo1722232019192117