Valencia

Sábado, 06 Julio 2019 - Sábado, 06 Julio 2019

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto91000000
2Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa0000000
3Manuel Moya BodiTerceraCorbera (valencia)72000000
4Vicente Moya MurciaTerceraCorbera (valencia)76000000
5Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 75000000
6Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo79000000
7José Antonio Sánchez MontesSegundaMadrid0000000
8Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia91000000
9Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia84000000
10Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo78000000
11David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo85000000