Valencia

Sábado, 06 Julio 2019 - Sábado, 06 Julio 2019

Por Resultados Por Puntos
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.TotalAsistenciaPosición
1Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia9100000091512
2Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto9100000091511
3David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo8500000085510
4Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia840000008459
5Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo790000007958
6Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo780000007857
7Vicente Moya MurciaTerceraCorbera (valencia)760000007656
8Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 750000007555
9Manuel Moya BodiTerceraCorbera (valencia)720000007254
10José Antonio Sánchez MontesSegundaMadrid0000000003
11Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa0000000002