Valencia

Sábado, 06 Julio 2019 - Sábado, 06 Julio 2019

Por Resultados
Posición Tirador Categoría Ciudad C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5C-6Des.Total
1Julian Moreno VillarVeteranosPuerto De Sagunto9100000091
1Beatriz Laparra CuencaDamasAlmansa00000000
1Vicente Moya MurciaTerceraCorbera (valencia)7600000076
2Manuel Moya BodiTerceraCorbera (valencia)7200000072
1Ramsés Parra CifuentesSegundaValencia9100000091
2Daniel Sanz Clerigues SegundaBenifayo7900000079
3Víctor Hernández GalaSegundaCastellón 7500000075
4José Antonio Sánchez MontesSegundaMadrid00000000
1David Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo8500000085
2Jose Julian Moreno CarrascoPrimeraPuerto De Sagunto Valencia8400000084
3Elías Tena PerezPrimeraBenicarlo7800000078